Jump to navigation

Contact

Questions?

Feel free to contact the following staff members.

Janet Cooper
State Perkins Coordinator
1500 West 7th Avenue
Stillwater, OK 74074-4364
Phone: 405.743.5130
Fax: 405.743.6809
TDD: 405.743.6816
Email: janet.cooper@careertech.ok.gov
Josh Miller
Federal Applications Specialist
Central/Southeast Area Perkins Coordinator
1500 West 7th Avenue
Stillwater, OK 74074-4364
Phone: 405.743.5401
Fax: 405.743.6809
Email:

Western/Northeast - Janet Cooper

Altus-Southside

Anadarko

Autry TC Coop

Bartlesville

Blackwell

Bluejacket Consortium

Boise City Consortium

Bridge Creek

Broken Arrow

Cache

Caddo-Kiowa Postsecondary Consortium

Caddo-Kiowa TC Coop

Canadian Valley TC Coop

Catoosa

Central Tech Coop

Chelsea Consortium

Chickasha

Claremore

Cleveland

Clinton

Coyle Consortium

Cushing

Dibble Consortium

Drummond Consortium

Duncan

Edmond

El Reno

Elgin

Elk City

Enid

Francis Tuttle Coop

Frederick

Geronimo Consortium

Glenpool

Great Plains Postsecondary Consortium

Great Plains TC

Guthrie

Guymon

High Plains TC Coop

Hobart Consortium

Hollis Consortium

Inola Consortium

Jay

Jenks

Ketchum Consortium

Kingfisher Consortium

Kinta Consortium

Lawton

Locust Grove

Mannford

Marlow

Meridian TC Coop

Miami

Mid-America TC Coop

Morrison Consortium

Mustang

Noble

NOC Consortium

Northeast TC

Northwest TC Coop

Owasso

Pauls Valley

Perkins-Tryon

Piedmont

Pioneer Tech Coop

Ponca City

Pryor

Purcell

Putnam City

Red River TC Coop

Redlands Consortium

Rogers State Consortium

Salina Consortium

Sand Springs

Sapulpa

Skiatook

Southern OK TC Coop

Southwest TC Coop

Stillwater

Strattford Consortium

Sulphur Consortium

TCC Consortium

Thackerville Consortium

Tulsa

Tulsa Tech

Union

Vinita-Big Cabin

Weatherford

Western Heights

Woodward

Wynnewood Consortium

Yukon

Southeast/Central - Josh Miller

Ada

Beggs Consortium

Bixby

Bristow

Broken Bow

Byng

Cameron Consortium

Carl Albert State

Chandler

Checotah

Choctaw

Chouteau

Connors Consortium

Coweta

Durant

EOC TC Coop

Fort Gibson

Gordon Cooper TC Coop

Green Country TC

Grove

Harrah

Hartshorne Consortium

Haskell Consortium

Heavener

Henryetta

Holdenville

Hugo

Idabel

Indian Capital TC Coop

Kansas Consortium

Keota Consortium

Kiamichi Postsecondary Consortium

Kiamichi TC Coop

Kingston

Konawa

Lexington

Little Axe

Lone Grove

Madill

McAlester

McCloud

Meeker Consortium

Metro Tech Coop

Mid-Del TC  Consortium

Mid-Del TC Coop

Moore

Moore Norman TC

Muldrow

Murray State Consortium

Muskogee

Norman

OCCC Consortium

OKC Community College

Okemah

Oklahoma City

Okmulgee

OSU-OKC Consortium

OSU-Okmulgee Consortium

Pontotoc TC

Poteau

Rock Creek Consortium

Roland

Rose State Consortium

Sallisaw

Seminole

Shawnee

Silo Consortium

Spiro

Stigler

Stilwell

Stonewall Consortium

Stroud Consortium

Tahlequah

Tecumseh

Tishomingo

Vian

Wagoner

Wes Watkins TC Coop

Westville

Wewoka

Wilburton Consortium

Wister Consortium

Wright City Consortium

Jump to content